PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:36:42 |
40,4 |
2 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
|
00:00 |
|
5 |
GENOVESE Nicola |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DE MARCHI Mattia |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
8 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MÓRICZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
11 |
LOVASSY Krisztian |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
12 |
STANKOVIC Marko |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MIRALLES Jose |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CHATZAKIS Panagiotis |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
17 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KOÇ Vedat |
TUR |
|
00:00 |
|
21 |
STIJNS Wayne |
NED |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VASILYEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KELES Fatih |
TUR |
|
00:00 |
|
24 |
RÓZSA Balázs |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
25 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
STEVIC Ivan |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ANTONIJEVIC Goran |
SRB |
|
00:00 |
|
29 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
31 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KOZOMARA Nikola |
SRB |
|
00:00 |
|
33 |
MOLNAR Istvan |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
34 |
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
Csaba KÁDÁR |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
36 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ZEKAVICA Jovan |
SRB |
|
00:00 |
|
38 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
44 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
45 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
GINES MARTIN Daniel |
ESP |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GIACOBAZZI Roberto |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
50 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BONELLO Etienne |
MLT |
NATIONALTEAM MALTA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
FURLANSKI Velizar |
BUL |
|
00:00 |
|
54 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
Martin Lestido Rey |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
ILIADIS Ioannis |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GEORGIEV Georgi Petrov |
BUL |
|
00:00 |
|
58 |
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
61 |
LENGYEL Zoltán |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
62 |
LOKI Bence |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
63 |
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MOGYORÓSI Máté |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
65 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
67 |
TAKACS Tamas |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
68 |
POLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MAVRIKAKIS Michail |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
KOVÁCS Máté |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
73 |
SEBESTYEN Szabolcs |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
PENKO Izidor |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KOVACIK Vladimir |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
HAJDU Barna |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
77 |
BALKAN Serkan |
TUR |
|
00:00 |
|
78 |
KOKLU Mustafa |
TUR |
|
00:00 |
|
79 |
DANILOVIC Marko |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
NEILAS Giorgios |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
SOBENNICOV Andrei |
MDA |
MDA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
CHRISTOPOULOS Panagiotis |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
00:00 |
|
86 |
BARBU NICOLA Andrei |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
KUCUKBAY Kemal |
TUR |
|
00:00 |
|
88 |
HISTROV Stefan |
BUL |
|
00:00 |
|
89 |
BAZALAC Miloje |
SRB |
|
00:00 |
|
90 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
|
00:00 |
|
91 |
DIMOV Plamen |
BUL |
|
00:00 |
|
92 |
MISKULIN Jure |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
93 |
STEFANOVIC Stefan |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
RUTTKAY Zoltan |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
95 |
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš |
SRB |
|
00:00 |
|
96 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
|
00:00 |
|
97 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
98 |
AY Enes Talha |
TUR |
|
00:00 |
|
99 |
PÁLYI Csaba |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
100 |
DRAGOJEVIC Milan |
SRB |
|
00:00 |
|
101 |
AZHI Ivan |
BUL |
|
00:00 |
|
102 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:27 |
|
103 |
NOVAK Carol-Eduard |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
104 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:27 |
|
105 |
FILUTAS Viktor |
HUN |
|
01:51 |
|
106 |
JABUKA David |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:55 |
|
107 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
|
01:55 |
|
108 |
MASCARO RIGO Sebastia |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
109 |
RUCIGAJ Ziga |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
01:55 |
|
110 |
FEGYVERES Máté |
HUN |
|
01:59 |
|
111 |
RATKIC Robin |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
02:01 |
|
112 |
DALLINGER Christian |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
02:01 |
|
113 |
SDRAILA Ionut-Adrian |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
02:05 |
|
114 |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:47 |
|
115 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:00 |
|
116 |
ACAR Fethi |
TUR |
|
03:02 |
|
117 |
BUTTAZZONI Alex |
ITA |
|
03:05 |
|
118 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:06 |
|
119 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:16 |
|
120 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
03:30 |
|
121 |
KALABA Dusan |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
03:30 |
|
122 |
VARGA Péter |
HUN |
|
10:08 |
|
123 |
ANDREEV Yordan |
BUL |
|
21:22 |
|
124 |
Leonard Barbu |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
22:35 |
|
125 |
BEGANOVIC Ernad |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
22:43 |
|
126 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
24:21 |
|
127 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
|
25:34 |
|
128 |
HARTMANN József |
HUN |
|
25:34 |
|
129 |
MARIC Dejan |
SRB |
|
25:34 |
|
OTL |
PETTETT Alexander |
MLT |
NATIONALTEAM MALTA |
|
|
OTL |
HORVATH Roland |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
|
|
DNF |
DEMIRBAG Alihan |
TUR |
|
|
|
DNF |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
FORMOSA Maurice |
MLT |
NATIONALTEAM MALTA |
|
|
DNF |
BERTALAN Balazs |
HUN |
|
|
|
DNF |
BUMBU Dumitru |
MDA |
MDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:42:26 |
|
2 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:08 |
|
3 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
|
00:46 |
|
4 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:07 |
|
5 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:14 |
|
6 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:19 |
|
7 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:22 |
|
8 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
01:46 |
|
9 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:05 |
|
10 |
HISTROV Stefan |
BUL |
|
02:47 |
|
11 |
GINES MARTIN Daniel |
ESP |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
02:52 |
|
12 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:56 |
|
13 |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
03:08 |
|
14 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
03:13 |
|
15 |
GIACOBAZZI Roberto |
ITA |
|
03:17 |
|
16 |
POLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
03:17 |
|
17 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
03:18 |
|
18 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
03:18 |
|
19 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
03:23 |
|
20 |
MAVRIKAKIS Michail |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
03:46 |
|
21 |
PENKO Izidor |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
03:59 |
|
22 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:59 |
|
23 |
GEORGIEV Georgi Petrov |
BUL |
|
04:02 |
|
24 |
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš |
SRB |
|
04:02 |
|
25 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
04:03 |
|
26 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
|
04:05 |
|
27 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:05 |
|
28 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
04:07 |
|
29 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
|
04:09 |
|
30 |
FURLANSKI Velizar |
BUL |
|
04:17 |
|
31 |
LOVASSY Krisztian |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
05:20 |
|
32 |
Martin Lestido Rey |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
05:26 |
|
33 |
NEILAS Giorgios |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
05:28 |
|
34 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
05:32 |
|
35 |
GENOVESE Nicola |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
05:52 |
|
36 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:53 |
|
37 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
05:55 |
|
38 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
05:55 |
|
39 |
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
05:57 |
|
40 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
05:57 |
|
41 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
06:01 |
|
42 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
06:12 |
|
43 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
06:27 |
|
44 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
|
06:37 |
|
45 |
KUCUKBAY Kemal |
TUR |
|
06:50 |
|
46 |
KALABA Dusan |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
06:52 |
|
47 |
BALKAN Serkan |
TUR |
|
06:53 |
|
48 |
MIRALLES Jose |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
06:54 |
|
49 |
DANILOVIC Marko |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
06:54 |
|
50 |
KELES Fatih |
TUR |
|
06:54 |
|
51 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:56 |
|
52 |
CHRISTOPOULOS Panagiotis |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
06:58 |
|
53 |
AZHI Ivan |
BUL |
|
07:01 |
|
54 |
MASCARO RIGO Sebastia |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
07:21 |
|
55 |
RUCIGAJ Ziga |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
07:50 |
|
56 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
07:51 |
|
57 |
JABUKA David |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:53 |
|
58 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
|
07:58 |
|
59 |
MÓRICZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
08:03 |
|
60 |
LOKI Bence |
HUN |
|
08:05 |
|
61 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:27 |
|
62 |
STEFANOVIC Stefan |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
09:30 |
|
63 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
09:27 |
|
64 |
AY Enes Talha |
TUR |
|
09:35 |
|
65 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
09:43 |
|
66 |
SEBESTYEN Szabolcs |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
09:50 |
|
67 |
ZEKAVICA Jovan |
SRB |
|
09:50 |
|
68 |
CHATZAKIS Panagiotis |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
09:51 |
|
69 |
RÓZSA Balázs |
HUN |
|
10:27 |
|
70 |
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
10:33 |
|
71 |
ILIADIS Ioannis |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
10:34 |
|
72 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
11:18 |
|
73 |
MISKULIN Jure |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
11:20 |
|
74 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
11:21 |
|
75 |
MOGYORÓSI Máté |
HUN |
|
11:24 |
|
76 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
11:24 |
|
77 |
DE MARCHI Mattia |
ITA |
|
11:22 |
|
78 |
STANKOVIC Marko |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
11:28 |
|
79 |
MOLNAR Istvan |
HUN |
|
11:30 |
|
80 |
BONELLO Etienne |
MLT |
NATIONALTEAM MALTA |
11:30 |
|
81 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
NATIONALTEAM GREECE |
13:04 |
|
82 |
FILUTAS Viktor |
HUN |
|
13:13 |
|
83 |
ACAR Fethi |
TUR |
|
13:34 |
|
84 |
RUTTKAY Zoltan |
HUN |
|
13:37 |
|
85 |
VASILYEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
13:44 |
|
86 |
LENGYEL Zoltán |
HUN |
|
13:50 |
|
87 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
13:53 |
|
88 |
DIMOV Plamen |
BUL |
|
14:09 |
|
89 |
SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
14:21 |
|
90 |
KOKLU Mustafa |
TUR |
|
14:25 |
|
91 |
PÁLYI Csaba |
HUN |
|
14:29 |
|
92 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
14:34 |
|
93 |
SOBENNICOV Andrei |
MDA |
MDA |
15:43 |
|
94 |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:15 |
|
95 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:20 |
|
96 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
17:31 |
|
97 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
RADENSKA - LJUBLJANA |
17:29 |
|
98 |
STEVIC Ivan |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
17:32 |
|
99 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
|
17:35 |
|
100 |
FEGYVERES Máté |
HUN |
|
17:41 |
|
101 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:46 |
|
102 |
TAKACS Tamas |
HUN |
|
17:48 |
|
103 |
STIJNS Wayne |
NED |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
18:00 |
|
104 |
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
18:02 |
|
105 |
BARBU NICOLA Andrei |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
18:44 |
|
106 |
DRAGOJEVIC Milan |
SRB |
|
18:53 |
|
107 |
Csaba KÁDÁR |
HUN |
|
18:54 |
|
108 |
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
18:56 |
|
109 |
RATKIC Robin |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
19:40 |
|
110 |
HAJDU Barna |
HUN |
|
19:50 |
|
111 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
20:37 |
|
112 |
BUTTAZZONI Alex |
ITA |
|
20:44 |
|
113 |
SDRAILA Ionut-Adrian |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
20:56 |
|
114 |
DALLINGER Christian |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
21:13 |
|
115 |
KOZOMARA Nikola |
SRB |
|
22:02 |
|
116 |
MARIC Dejan |
SRB |
|
22:03 |
|
117 |
KOVACIK Vladimir |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
22:03 |
|
118 |
NOVAK Carol-Eduard |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
22:36 |
|
119 |
BAZALAC Miloje |
SRB |
|
22:37 |
|
120 |
KOÇ Vedat |
TUR |
|
23:15 |
|
121 |
ANTONIJEVIC Goran |
SRB |
|
23:25 |
|
122 |
KOVÁCS Máté |
HUN |
|
25:01 |
|
123 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
35:49 |
|
124 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
|
39:25 |
|
125 |
ANDREEV Yordan |
BUL |
|
41:16 |
|
126 |
BEGANOVIC Ernad |
SRB |
NATIONALTEAM SERBIA |
41:28 |
|
127 |
HARTMANN József |
HUN |
|
49:11 |
|
128 |
Leonard Barbu |
ROU |
NATIONALTEAM ROMANIA |
49:43 |
|